OEVE Consulat Romania | Absolvenţi Academia de Vară 2015
16351
page-template,page-template-full_width,page-template-full_width-php,page,page-id-16351,page-child,parent-pageid-16343,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode-title-hidden,qode_grid_1300,hide_top_bar_on_mobile_header,qode-child-theme-ver-1.0.0,qode-theme-ver-13.0,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.4.5,vc_responsive
Data: 21-23 august 2015
Loc: Voina, județul Argeș

Absolvenţi Academia de vară 2015 (Ediția a II-a)

Curs Iudex de Vino

  • Baluta Catalin Florin (București)
  • Cobalschi Valeriu (București)
  • Dumitrescu Bogdan (București)
  • Mihalcea Laurentiu (București)
  • Nicolae Bogdan (București)
  • Orbesteanu Andrei (București)
  • Vacariu Cornel (București)
  • Botnaru Anatolie (Chișinău)
  • Comanac Ion (Chișinău)
  • Cosma Gheorghe (Chișinău)
  • Braducean Alexei (Chișinău)
  • Dulgher Vasilie (Chișinău)
  • Gargonita Serghei (Chișinău)
  • Grib Liviu (Chișinău)
  • Gurschi Iurie (Chișinău)
  • Marchitan Valentin (Chișinău)
  • Mardarovici Ion (Chișinău)
  • Morar Aurel (Chișinău)
  • Morar Victor (Chișinău)
  • Rusu Vitalie (Chișinău)
  • Spac Valentin (Chișinău)
  • Stanciuc Ana Irina (Iași)
  • Ganet Vladimir (Iași)
  • Trogmaier Nicolae (Iași)
  • Preda Florin Daniel (Pitești)
  • Fodor Florin (Sighet)
  • Rittner Tibor (Valea Ierului)
  • Bunea Cristian (Bacău)
  • Burca Eugen (Bacău)
  • Antochi Sandu Liviu (Botoșani)
  • Alexa Viorel Ioan (Dorohoi)
  • Haidarli Daniel (Dorohoi)
  • Popa Daniel (Dorohoi)
  • Popoiu Ion (Dorohoi)
  • Tarbuc Costel (Dunărea de jos)
  • Maierean Constantin (Suceava)
  • Mihai Cristian (Suceava)
  • Perju Daniel Constantin (Suceava)
  • Danubianu Dragos Mircea (Suceava)
  • Oanea Catalin (Tg.Neamț)
  • Pintilie Mircea (Tg.Neamț)
  • Truta Dinu (Tg.Neamț)
  • Stefanoiu Eugen (Severin)

Curs Mareșal

  • Baluta Catalin Florin (București)
  • Cobalschi Valeriu (București)
  • Dumitrescu Bogdan (București)
  • Orbesteanu Andrei (București)
  • Cosma Gheorghe (Chișinău)
  • Braducean Alexei (Chișinău)
  • Dulgher Vasilie (Chișinău)
  • Gurschi Iurie (Chișinău)
  • Mardarovici Ion (Chișinău)
  • Morar Aurel (Chișinău)
  • Morar Victor (Chișinău)
  • Fodor Florin (Sighet)
  • Rittner Tibor (Valea Ierului)
  • Bunea Cristian (Bacău)
  • Burca Eugen (Bacău)
  • Alexa Viorel Ioan
  • Haidarli Daniel (Dorohoi)
  • Popoiu Ion (Dorohoi)
  • Mihai Cristian (Suceava)
  • Perju Daniel Constantin (Suceava)

Parteneri